W Mińsku rozpoczyna się ostatni tegoroczny turniej z cyklu ITTF Challenge. Grają Polacy!
TURNIEJ U21
7:30
Marco Golla – Uladzislau Rukliatsou (BLR)
7:30
Maciej Kubik – Shi Tao (CHN)
8:00
Julia Szymczak – Darya Kisel (BLR)
8:30
Kamil Nalepa – Kiryl Barabanov (BLR)
16:00
Kohei Sambe (JPN) – Przemysław Walaszek
16:00
Antonino Amato (ITA) – Kacper Petaś
16:00
Konstantinos Angelakis (GRE) – Kamil Nalepa
16:00
Leo De Nodrest (FRA) – Kamil Dzaidek
16:30
Laurens Devos (BEL) – Marco Golla
16:30
Maciej Kubik – Maksim Kiselev (RUS)
16:30
Andrey Semenov (RUS) – Artur Grela
17:00
Julia Ślązak – Alsu Saparova (KAZ)
17:00
Katarzyna Węgrzyn – Raisa Shiryaeva (RUS)
17:00
Anna Węgrzyn – He Aige (CHN)
17:30
Przemysław Walaszek – Li Haoze (CHN)
17:30
Kacper Petaś – Anton Limonov (UKR)
17:30
Kamil Nalepa – Liu Jia (CHN)
17:30
Kamil Dziadek – Daniel Orac (SVK)
18:00
Artur Grela – Shen Zhesong (CHN)
18:00
Marco Golla – Sun Zheng (CHN)
18:30
Katarzyna Węgrzyn – Marharyta Baltushite (UKR)
18:30
Anna Węgrzyn – Anastasiia Komova (RUS)
18:30
Julia Ślązak – Elizabet Abraamian (RUS)
18:30
Kristina Kazantseva (RUS) – Julia Szymczak
TURNIEJ SENIORóW
8:30
Bekulan Zhamal (KAZ) – Kacper Petaś
8:30
Przemysław Walaszek – Ihor Zavadskyi (UKR)
8:30
Adam Brat (SVK) – Marco Golla
8:30
Andreas Dilling (DEN) – Kamil Dziadek
8:30
Maciej Kubik – Damir Akhmetsafin (RUS)
9:15
Tomasz Kotowski – Liu Jia (CHN)
10:00
Artur Grela – Zou Hangcheng (CHN)
10:45
Julia Szymczak – Gulchekhra Khusseinova (KAZ)
10:45
Julia Ślązak – Guo Ruichen (CHN)
10:45
Katarzyna Węgrzyn – Guo Siyu (CHN)
11:30
Maria Malanina (RUS) – Sandra Wabik (POL)
11:30
Mallika Bhandarkar (IND) – Roksana Załomska
11:30
Anna Węgrzyn – Yu Sora (KOR)
11:30
Magdalena Sikorska – Zhang Jieling (CHN)
12:15
Alexey Liventsov (RUS) – Kacper Petaś
12:15
Elias Ranefur (SWE) – Przemysław Walaszek
12:15
Joe Seyfried (FRA) – Marco Golla
12:15
Patryk Zatówka – Valentin Pieraert (BEL)
12:15
Vildan Gadiev (RUS) – Kamil Dziadek
15:15
Magdalena Sikorska – Olga Vishniakova (RUS)
15:15
Kim Eunji (KOR) – Sandra Wabik
15:15
Elena Kuzmina (RUS) – Roksana Załomska